text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
|
Zurück
ID: 197588 Lindy ID: 46310
LWL-Kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Stecker/Stecker Grün 1m
Ausführlicher Produkttitel
Ausführlicher Produkttitel
Lindy LWL-Kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Stecker/Stecker Grün 1m

Kabellänge 1 m 

Produktfarbe Green 

Brutto:    inkl.    MwSt.
bitte Lieferzeit anfragen
Brutto:    inkl.    MwSt.
bitte Lieferzeit anfragen